58, FORD LANE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500-6.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1