FLAT 36, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9XP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,500+17.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000-19.4%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+110.2%
Sold on 13 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+14.6%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1