Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-15.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,800
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties