Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties