Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FOSTER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+91.1%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+2.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2BW
← Back to All Properties