Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOBERLY WAY, KENLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR8 5GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+8.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+31.8%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,950
-4.6%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
-£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR8 5GP
← Back to All Properties