Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOODLANDS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+12.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+3.4%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+65.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HN
← Back to All Properties