12, RANALDSWAY, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+0.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+144.0%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+22.0%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1