Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRESTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+23.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,500
+30.8%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+66.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7JU
← Back to All Properties