Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, GREENINGS COURT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-15.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7GH
← Back to All Properties