70, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,500+49.1%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+16.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1