Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BROOK CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+21.5%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+67.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8NL
← Back to All Properties