9, HAWTHORN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+21.0%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,500+3.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+11.4%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+86.3%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 16 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1