32, HEBING END, STEVENAGE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,900,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.8%
Price Change
+£1,479,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,900,000+351.8%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£1,479,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,500+162.8%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Detached
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1