Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PEAKDALE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£128,500
+22.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,300
+52.3%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4SA
← Back to All Properties