28, COLENSO ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 0DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500+10.9%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+233.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1