2, SAVILE CRESCENT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,000+85.3%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 29 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1