14, MARSTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+101.7%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+60.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1