88, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.4%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,000+190.4%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+31.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1