Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HAMILTON COURT, 22, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+8.7%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+19.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EN
← Back to All Properties