25, WESTWOOD MEWS, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£410,000+18.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+151.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+9.6%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1