3, CATHEDRAL DRIVE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
2 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,500-0.9%
Sold on 2 January 2009
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+57.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 29 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1