Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HILL RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 18 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7HX
← Back to All Properties