312, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,950+3.1%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+1.6%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000-4.6%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-48.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1