TIMARU, KILN LANE, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.2%
Price Change
+£920,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,275,000+259.2%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Detached
+£920,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1