Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
482, RIPPONDEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,500
+43.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950
+4.0%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+99.8%
Sold on 27 January 1998
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2LL
← Back to All Properties