23, DOGDYKE ROAD, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 4TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-13.5%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+172.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+7.9%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1