98, TARTAR ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+5.3%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000-77.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£952,231 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,237,231+931.5%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,117,281 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1