184, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,250
Last Sold Price
27 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£6,255 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£53,250+13.3%
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1