Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+32.2%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+51.7%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QZ
← Back to All Properties