Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GREENOAKS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+82.2%
Sold on 18 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0HE
← Back to All Properties