Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, REDBERRY AVENUE, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£156,500
+13.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+3.6%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,250
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FD
← Back to All Properties