Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SPRINGFIELD DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
-6.1%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+26.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8EU
← Back to All Properties