Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BATH COURT, KINGS ESPLANADE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£629,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£379,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£629,000
+151.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£379,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2WP
← Back to All Properties