Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BARLEY WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
-4.1%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+19.1%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7EX
← Back to All Properties