Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LEYLAND AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+56.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 9 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9RF
← Back to All Properties