Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
-9.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+45.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LU
← Back to All Properties