Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CORPORATION STREET, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,640 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-2.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
-£2,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,640
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9AJ
← Back to All Properties