Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEATHER FALLS, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£420,000
+75.0%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+7.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+23.6%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3GA
← Back to All Properties