34, THE SHRUBBERY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 2TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+108.4%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1