38, ST AGNES PLACE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+33.8%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000-2.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1