47, LONDON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,400
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.8%
Price Change
+£112,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,400+249.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1