Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MALLINGS DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+5.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£599,950
+62.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£229,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+224.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 5 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4HB
← Back to All Properties