FLAT 9, TURNER COURT, 1, WILLIAMSON ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000-6.1%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+60.7%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1