34, BEAULEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 1PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+564.4%
Price Change
+£412,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+564.4%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£412,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+89.6%
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1