Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, VALE LODGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-14.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+132.9%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1LR
← Back to All Properties