Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAK CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£10,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,995
+20.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,750
+46.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1BQ
← Back to All Properties