Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, STORFORTH LANE TERRACE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+35.2%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0PY
← Back to All Properties