Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+45.3%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-0.6%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties