Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BLACKMOORFOOT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,751
Last Sold Price
31 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£7,249 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£18,751
-27.9%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
-£7,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5AP
← Back to All Properties